Oregon FCE Executive Committee
Secretary 
Patti Malanaphy (2020-2023)
​6344 SE 33rd Way
Gresham, Oregon 97080
Phone: 503-663-0718
Email: patti.Malanaphy@comcast.net
VP of Public Policy
Sandie Bolyard (2019-2021)
​34043 Highway 97 N.
Chiloquin, Oregon 97624
Phone: 541-892-2336
Email: fluffy66@centurylink.net
President 
Scott Teeples (2021-2023)
​4338 Arthur Street
Klamath Falls, Oregon 97603
Phone: 541-891-6456
Email: sfteeples@charter.net

Oregon FCE District Directors

Treasurer
Bonnie Teeples (2019-2021)
​4338 Arthur Street
Klamath Falls, Oregon 97603
Phone: 541-891-2662
Email: bdteeples@charter.net
Barbara Lougnot - fishing - cropped.jpg
District 1 Director
Kay  Gooding (2021-2023)
Street:
City:
Phone: 503-624-0627
Email: kayn1939@hotmail.com
District 2 Co-Director
Marilyn Thompson (2020-2022)
​1237 NE Lookout Ave.
Prineville, Oregon 97754
Phone: 541-447-1736
Email: NONE
District 2 Co-Director
Loretta McDonald (2020-2022)
​462 NW McDonald Road
Prinville, Oregon 97754
Phone: 541-447-5007
Email: NONE
District 5 Director
Barbara Lougnot  (2019-2021)
5482 Brentwood Ave.
Klamath Falls, Oregon 97603
Phone: 541-543-8370
Email:  lougnot@aol.com
Oregon FCE Nomination Committee
District 3 Director
Anne Engen (2019-2021)
​13325 NW Willis Road
McMinville, Oregon 
Phone: 503-472-7146
Email: anne.n.engen@gmail.com
Nomination C. Member
Sally Wyffels  (2020-2022)
3765 NE Hawn Cr. Road
McMinnville, Oregon 97128
Phone: 503-472-3091    971-237-5558
Email: sjwyffels67@yahoo.com
Vice President for Program
Rene Metteer (2020-2023)
7617 S. Montre Cristo Rd.
Woodburn, Oregon 97071
Phone: H503-634-2345  C503-910-6805
Email: metteer@monitorcoop.com
Renee Menteer.jpg
President Elect
Name:
Street:​
City/State:
Phone:
Email: 
Nomination C. Chair
Name:
Street:
City/State:
Phone: 
Email:
Wyfalls Sally A.JPG
Oregon FCE Special Projects Representives
Youth Education Rep
Sandi Bolyard
​34043 Highway 97 N.
Chiloquin, Oregon 97624
Phone: 541-892-2336
Email: fluffy66@centurylink.net
International Rep
Name:
Street:​
City/State:
Phone: 
Email:
Marketing Team Rep
Barbara Voltin 
​69380 Buckhorn Road
Redmond, Oregon 97756
Phone: 541-420-2999
Email: barbara.the541@gmail.com
Ore. FCE Newsletter Rep
Lynda Nyseth
​21461 S Highway 99W
Amity, Oregon 97101
Phone: 503-835-2044
Email: LYNDATrose@aol.com
Finance Committee Mem.
Kerry Mauck  (2020-2022)
39191 Hwy 62
Chiloquin, Oregon 97624
Phone: 541-281-0271
Email: mykooby@gmail.com
Finance Committee Chair
Name:
Street:​
City/State:
Phone: 
Email: 
Non-Voting Finance Committee Members:
State President: Scott Teeples
​State Treasurer: Bonnie Teeples
Finance Comm. Secretary 
Patti Malanaphy (2018-2020)
​6344 SE 33rd Way
Gresham, Oregon 97080
Phone: 503-663-0718
Email: patti.Malanaphy@comcast.net
Renee Menteer.jpg
Massingham+Anna+A.JPG
Finance Committee Mem.
Rene Metteer (2019-2021)
7617 S. Montre Cristo Rd.
Woodburn, Oregon 97071
Phone: H503-634-2345  C503-910-6805
Email: metteer@monitorcoop.com
Finance Committee Mem.
Anna Massingham (2019-2021)
38541 Place Road
Fall Creek, Oregon 97438
Phone: 541-937-2444
Email: darmass@hughes.net

Oregon FCE Finance Committee

Massingham+Anna+A.JPG
 Sunshine Lady 
Anna Massingham (2019-2021)
38541 Place Road
Fall Creek, Oregon 97438
Phone: 541-937-2444
Email: darmass@hughes.net
Barbara Lougnot - fishing - cropped.jpg
Nomination C. Member
Barbara Lougnot  (2021-2023)
5482 Brentwood Ave.
Klamath Falls, Oregon 97603
Phone: 541-543-8370
Email:  lougnot@aol.com